LAST NAME FIRST NAME NICKNAME ADDRESS HOME NO. CELL WORK FAX EMAIL NOTES
 
Section 4-23
1 ABAD ANTONIO JUN-JUN 2280 Guijo UPS I 828-27-57          
        Paranaque            
2 AGIR JOEL JOJO 4 S. Ponce, Project 4            
        QC            
3 ALAVA ALFREDO FRED 146 Ferrer Annex 16            
    SERAFIN   Better Living, Paranaque            
4 ALOMAJAN MARX  JOSE BIMBO/MARX 2228 Motorworld            
        Pandacan            
5 ALFONSO FRANK JOSEPH FRANK 7 Queen's Rd. Mandaluyong            
                     
6 ALONZO RAFAEL RAFFY 1782 South Superhiway            
        Marcelo Green Valley Parque            
7 BAUTISTA JOEL JOEL 8845 Sampaloc St. 7581353 09178173945     inquiry@joelbautista.com  
        San Antonio Village, Makati            
8 BELEN VICTOR VIC 2408 Unida St. Baclaran 828-19-21          
        Paranaque            
9 BENZON EDWIN BERNARD BONG 1568 5th St. Fabie Sub.   09176050563     bongbenson@yahoo.com  
        Paco            
10 BETTS STEPHEN DANIEL STEVE 7685 St. Paul Rd. San         snbetts@yahoo.com  
        Antonio Vill. Makati            
11 BRODETH ABNER DAVE/ABNER 4365-C Gen. Tinio St,            
        Bangkal, Makati            
12 BUENAOBRA DANILO DANNY/DAN Assumption Com. San            
        Lorenzo Makati            
13 CAISIP JOSE MARIA PEPOT 7402 E. Santillan, Makati            
                     
14 CAŅERO MIGUEL MIKE 36 Handel St. Ideal Subd. 4312908 09173810231        
        Quezon City 4270486          
15 CARBON EDGAR ANDREW EDGAR 7686-F St. Paul Rd. San   09166097741        
        AntonioVill. Makati            
16 CASTAŅEDA CARLOS CALOY Doņa Mary, Alabang Hills            
                     
17 COUSART RODERIC DERIC 316 Apollo Aero Park Subd. 828-23-16          
    MATTHEW   Merville Paranaque            
18 DELGADO GREGORIO GREG 115 Doņa Soledad, Better 8235904          
        Living Subd. Paranaque            
19 DIALA RICO ROMAN RICKY 3707 Bautista, Makati            
                     
20 IGNACIO LEONARDO NONOY 2876 Pertierra, Makati            
                     
21 MAULEON CHRISTOPHER CHRIS 2476-B Gen. Capinpin            
        Bangkal, Makati            
22 PADILLA RESTITUTO JR. JUN-JUN/RESTY F-7 Southside Fort Boni            
        Makati            
23 QUINTO ISABELO BILLY 56 Apacible, Philamlife Vill            
        Las Pinas            
24 VIZCONDE DINO DINO/EX 90 San Rafael            
        Mandaluyong            
25 ANDAYA RENATO RENE/BONG 2727-D. Figueroa            
        Pasay            
26 ASUNCION HERMINIO MIO 66-0-10 Jade Severina            
        Diamond Paranaque            
                     
27 AUSTRIA GEORGENE GEORGENE 26464 Beecher Lane  661 2543502       ratsonyes@hotmail.com  
        Stevenson Ranch CA 91381         gaust628@sbcglobal.net  
28 AVELLANA ALBERTO BENTONG 1629 Peņafrancia   09177954146 8338357 8328565 albert@avellanagallery.com  
        Santiago Vil. Makati         albertavellana@yahoo.com  
29 BARTOLOME AHRNEL AHRNIE/BARTIE              
                     
30 BAYONA RAPHAEL RAFFY 2772 Daan Hari, UPS I 828-25-72          
    FERDINAND   Paranaque            
31 BENJAMIN JORGE GEORGE 32 Pablo Roman BF Homes 828-44-59          
        Paranaque            
32 BERNARDO MARIO SENEN SENEN 15 Charleyville St. 4377225 09175241075 9299905      
        White Plains, QC     9240240      
33 BRIONES ISAIAS JUN/JUAN   046 4161903          
                     
34 CACHO WILLIAM WILLIE/WILLIAM Daan Hari Ave. Perpetual Vil            
        Taguig            
35 CATAHAN RAMONCHITO MONCHING 2470 Atis UPSI 828-84-20          
        Paranaque            
36 MANINANG JONATHAN JOHN 5221-A Hayes St. 8128650 09178112549     johnmaninang@yahoo.com.sg  
        Makati City            
37 MESINA RAFAEL PAENG 76 Quirino BalongBato            
        Quezon City            
38 ORENSE MEDARDO MED 2381 Banaba UPSI 8232969 09272779604     med_orense@yahoo.com  
        Paranaque         med@wildside.ph  
39 PABELICO PAUL PAUL 80 San Francisco St. 650 2225300       p.pabelico@sbcglobal.net  
        San Francisco, CA 94133 800 6418493          
40 RAMOS ELMER ELMER 1275 Don Pedro   09272228198        
        Singalong            
41 RAMOS MICHAEL PAUL MIKE 1151 M. H. del Pilar         Pifco_capt@yahoo.com  
        Malate Manila            
42 REYES MIGUEL MIKE  10 Shirley Park Ave/ 242 3930066          
        Nasso, Bahamas            
43 REYES ROBERTO ROBBIE 2713-C Zamora            
        Pasay City            
44 RICOTE ANGEL TO/RIC Zone 1 Sigual Vill.            
        Taguig            
45 ROCHA GUILLERMO JOEL 1228 V. Zamora Bangkal            
        Makati            
46 SAMSON LUISITO LOUIE 31 Cambodia Better Living            
        Paranaque            
47 SANTIAGO BOB BOB/BOBBY Banner & Crossword 4th            
        Estate Subd. Paranaque            
48 VALENZUELA CARLOS JR. CHITO 46 San Luis Pasay City            
                     
49 VILLAFLOR MICHAEL JR. MIKE 220 Von Braun, Moonwalk 827-1851          
        Paranaque            
50 VIZCARRA DELFIN DELFIN 2835 Cabrera            
        Pasay City            
51 CARRILLO LAWRENCE                
                     
52 DOS REMEDIOS RENE MARIA       09189024113     rdr@meridiantelkons.com  
                     
53 DELOS REYES RIZALDY       09182054515     crvdelosreyes@addplusconsortium